ca
Atomurl.net Go to website

Atomurl is ranked 81,032 in Canada. 'Torrent Search.'

81,032Rank in Canada

76,631Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed887,468
Monthly visits 190,560
Value per visitor$0.03
Estimated worth$115,297.69 *
External links78
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
224
2,406Kuwait
2,745Costa Rica
9,078Australia
11,665Colombia

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 30/04/2015

Similar domains
  • atomvandermerwe
    atomvandermerwe.ca
  • atomx.ca - atomx
    atomx.ca

  • atomy-canada.com
  • atomy.ca
    atomy.ca
  • V-Webs Hosting Services A Service Of Acesse
    atomycanada.com

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries21.10%21.70%
Other countries 2241.90%1.20%
Kuwait 2,4064.30%3.00%
Costa Rica 2,7451.80%1.10%
Australia 9,0786.60%7.50%
Colombia 11,6652.10%1.30%
Greece 12,9631.50%5.70%
Saudi Arabia 15,0871.10%4.10%
Mexico 16,1054.40%4.70%
Spain 24,9625.30%3.80%
Ukraine 28,3041.50%1.00%
Taiwan 29,7900.80%0.50%
Israel 30,6100.60%0.50%
Japan 31,8258.30%5.30%
Brazil 34,6703.90%3.30%
Vietnam 38,1410.60%0.50%
United Kingdom 38,7862.80%9.80%
Turkey 45,9201.40%1.00%
Indonesia 51,2641.40%1.30%
India 51,3269.50%7.60%
Italy 52,5711.50%1.00%
United States 69,99610.80%8.30%
China 70,8545.60%4.90%
Canada 81,0321.20%0.80%

The majority of visitors come from Greece, Colombia, Australia, Costa Rica & Kuwait.

Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank64,3962,913
Daily Visitors6,634 -1.72%
Daily Visitors Rank51,076 -121
Daily Pageviews7,352 -16.15%
Daily Pageviews Rank134,93816,023
Pageviews Per User1.54 -14.92%
Content

www.Atomurl.net

7,254 users visit the site each day, each viewing 1.54 pages.

LinksServer
Server Location
Hanaro Telecom Inc.
Seoul-t'ukpyolsi
Seoul
Korea
37.56826, 126.97783

Hanaro Telecom Inc (Seoul-t'ukpyolsi, Seoul) is the location of the Apache/1 server. The programming language environment is PHP/4.4.7.

IP: 58.121.85.194

Powered by: PHP/4.4.7

Web Server: Apache/1

Encoding: utf-8

The server is faster than 50% of measured websites, at 1474 milliseconds.

Server Setup
Date:--
Server:Apache/1.3.37 (Unix) PHP/4.4.7 mod_ssl/2.8.28 OpenSSL/0.9.8e
X-Powered-By:PHP/4.4.7
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Content-Type:text/html