ca
Mihanchat.com Go to website

Mihanchat is ranked 124,766 in Canada. 'میهن چت - چت - چت روم - Mihanchat.'

124,766Rank in Canada

35,287Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed1,127,196
Monthly visits 176,714
Value per visitor$0.01
Estimated worth$107,025.33 *
External links939
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
558Iran
14,459Netherlands
43,546United Kingdom
69,484France
112,843United States

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 30/04/2015

Similar domains
  • mihanijewelry.ca jewelry, jewellery
    mihanijewelry.ca
  • mihard.ca - mihard
    mihard.ca

  • mihari.ca
  • mihaychuk.ca
    mihaychuk.ca
  • Michael Mihaylov VANCOUVER REALTOR Featured Listings
    mihaylov.ca

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries1.60%1.70%
Iran 55886.90%85.80%
Netherlands 14,4592.90%3.50%
United Kingdom 43,5462.40%2.70%
France 69,4841.50%1.70%
United States 112,8434.00%4.00%
Germany 194,8490.80%0.60%

It is most popular in the countries, Germany, United States, France, United Kingdom, Netherlands & Iran.

Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank29,6531,908
Daily Visitors12,776 -6.07%
Daily Visitors Rank25,644948
Daily Pageviews19,355 -11.41%
Daily Pageviews Rank54,1065,285
Pageviews Per User2.11 -5.80%
Content

www.Mihanchat.com

Topics: صفحه اصلی, ثبت نام, پرسش و پاسخ, تماس با ما, & کارت شارژ.

The estimated 13,970 daily visitors, each view 2.11 pages on average.

LinksServer
Server Location
Yisp B.v.
Flevoland
Almere Stad
Netherlands
52.37025, 5.21413

The server is hosted by Yisp B.v (Flevoland, Almere Stad.) The programming language environment is PHP/5.3.13.

IP: 37.220.34.10

Powered by: PHP/5.3.13

Encoding: utf-8

PING (37.220.34.10) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from 37.220.34.10: icmp_seq=1 ttl=52 114 ms
64 bytes from 37.220.34.10: icmp_seq=2 ttl=52 114 ms
64 bytes from 37.220.34.10: icmp_seq=3 ttl=52 114 ms
--- ping statistics ---
3 packets transmitted, 3 received, 0% packet loss, time 1999ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 114.427/114.494/114.628/0.401 ms
rtt min/avg/max/mdev = 114.427/114.494/114.628/0.401 ms

Website load time is 2282 milliseconds, less than 72% of other measured websites. As well, a ping to the server is timed at 114 ms.

Server Setup
X-Powered-By:PHP/5.3.13
X-Pingback:/xmlrpc.php
Vary:Accept-Encoding
Content-Type:text/html; charset=UTF-8
Server: - Web acceleration by www.unixy.net/varnish
X-Cacheable:YES
Content-Length:7137
Accept-Ranges:bytes
Date:--
X-Varnish:1588414604
Via:1.1 varnish
Connection:keep-alive
age:0
X-Cache:MISS