ca
Technicpack.net Go to website

Technicpack is ranked 14,090 in Canada. 'Technic Pack — The Home of Technic and Tekkit.'

14,090Rank in Canada

27,913Worldwide Rank

Monthly pages viewed2,500,470
Monthly visits 296,641
Value per visitor$0.06
Estimated worth$179,321.44 *
External links1,972
Number of pages--
Keywords
Unavailable
Country Rank
5,752Australia
7,103South Africa
7,268Belgium
8,196United States
8,784United Kingdom

*Estimated data, read disclaimer.
Last Updated: 30/04/2015

Similar domains
  • technicpos.com restaurant POS, restaurant pos systems, POS
    technicpos.com
  • My New Website Home
    technicraft.ca

  • technics1200.ca
  • Technic Servis - YouTube
    technicservis.ca
  • Technicull.ca | Computer Support & Services
    technicull.ca

Visitors

CountryCountry RankUsers %Pageviews %
Other countries12.70%9.10%
Australia 5,7525.00%7.30%
South Africa 7,1032.60%3.00%
Belgium 7,2682.90%2.30%
United States 8,19647.90%55.70%
United Kingdom 8,7849.70%7.60%
Italy 9,5214.70%3.20%
Netherlands 11,9293.20%2.40%
Canada 14,0903.50%4.30%
Germany 49,3602.90%2.10%
India 78,5153.20%2.30%
Russia 90,8971.80%0.60%

The majority of visitors come from Italy, United Kingdom, United States, Belgium, South Africa & Australia.

Traffic History 90 Day Average
Worldwide Rank23,456319
Daily Visitors14,124+3%
Daily Visitors Rank23,220 -1,326
Daily Pageviews31,658 -20.59%
Daily Pageviews Rank32,1755,907
Pageviews Per User3.15 -22.60%
Content

www.Technicpack.net

Topics: Technic, Tekkit, & ‹.

15,444 users visit the site each day, each viewing 3.15 pages.

LinksServer
Server Location
Cloudflare Inc.
California
San Francisco
United States
37.7757, -122.3952

The programming language environment is W3 Total Cache/0.9.2.4. Cloudflare Inc (California, San Francisco) is the location of the cloudflare-nginx server. Its 2 nameservers are lady.ns.cloudflare.com, & rob.ns.cloudflare.com.

IP: 173.245.61.63

Powered by: W3 Total Cache/0.9.2.4

Web Server: cloudflare-nginx

Encoding: utf-8

PING (173.245.61.159) 56(84) bytes of data.
64 bytes from cf-173-245-61-159.cloudflare.com (173.245.61.159): icmp_seq=1 ttl=56 11.3 ms
64 bytes from cf-173-245-61-159.cloudflare.com (173.245.61.159): icmp_seq=2 ttl=56 10.9 ms
64 bytes from cf-173-245-61-159.cloudflare.com (173.245.61.159): icmp_seq=2 ttl=56 10.9 ms

The server is slower than 66% of measured websites, at 1082 milliseconds. Also a time of 11.3 ms, is recorded in a ping test.

Server Setup
Server:cloudflare-nginx
Date:--
Content-Type:text/html; charset=UTF-8
Transfer-Encoding:chunked
Connection:keep-alive
Vary:Accept-Encoding,Cookie
Last-Modified:--
X-Pingback:/xmlrpc.php
X-Powered-By:W3 Total Cache/0.9.2.4
Set-Cookie:--